LISTA DE PARTICIPANTES ORDENADOS POR CATEGORIA

             BARQUISIMETO 13K               

JUVENIL FEMENINO
────────────────
CTG CORREDOR             CLUB
JVF COLMENAREZ Erianny   CORREDORES DE QUIBOR      
JVF VARGAS Valeria       CLUB LA CONCORDIA         

LIBRE FEMENINO
──────────────
CTG CORREDOR             CLUB
LIF ANTONELLI Marianny   ELITEBIKE/ JYSPORT        

LIBRE MASCULINO
───────────────
CTG CORREDOR             CLUB
LIM PACHECO Juan         CLUB LA CONCORDIA         
LIM YEPEZ Carlos         INDEPENDIENTE             
LIM LOPEZ Luis           A`S RUNNERS               
LIM RODRIGUEZ Adrian     INDEPENDIENTE             
LIM ÁLVAREZ Alfredo      CLUB LA CONCORDIA         

MASTER  A FEMENINO
──────────────────
CTG CORREDOR             CLUB
MAF RODRIGUEZ Marielis   NDEPENDIENTE             
MAF MOSQUERA Edith       MATARATA                  

MASTER  A  MASCULINO
────────────────────
CTG CORREDOR             CLUB
MAM JIMENEZ Eduar        CORREDORES DEL OESTE      

MASTER  B  FEMENINO
───────────────────
CTG CORREDOR             CLUB
MBF COLMENAREZ Yuvic     TRAGAMILLAS               
MBF RUEDA Martha         Corredora independiente   

MASTER  B  MASCULINO
────────────────────
CTG CORREDOR             CLUB
MBM TORRES Wilfredo      Corredor independiente    
MBM COLMENAREZ Erili     CORREDORES DE QUIBOR      
MBM CUICAS Eliecer       MATARATA                  
MBM GUEVARA Jhonny       TRAGAMILLAS                
MBM VARGAS Jesus         CLUB LA CONCORDIA         

MASTER  C  FEMENINO
───────────────────
CTG CORREDOR             CLUB
MCF KARABIN Yanina       Corredora independiente   
MCF GIL Carmen           CAIMAN DE SANARE          

MASTER  C  MASCULINO
────────────────────
CTG CORREDOR             CLUB
MCM PEREZ Heriberto      OSTER                     
MCM BARCO Oscar          INDEPENDIENTE             
MCM COLMENARES José      PASAPALOS CELINA          
MCM MORA Alexis          NINGUNO                  
MCM GUTIÉRREZ Richard    TRAGAMILLAS CORRER ES VIVIR
MCM CHIRINOS Andrés      INDEPENDIENTE             
MCM YEPEZ Jose           CAIMAN DE SANARE          
MCM BRAVO Manuel         PASAPALOS CELINA          
MCM BARCO Marcial        INDEPENDIENTE             
MCM ALVARADO Jose        CAIMAN DE SANARE          
MCM RAMIREZ Raul         INDEPENDIENTE             

MASTER  D  MASCULINO
────────────────────
CTG CORREDOR             CLUB
MDM JOBO Orlando         CORREDORES DE TIERRA NEGRA
MDM SIVIRA Geyvar        TRAGAMILLAS               
MDM ADAN Pastor          PASAPALOS CELINA          
MDM LOPEZ Jose           INDEPENDIENTE             
MDM DELGADO Gary         Corredor independiente    
MDM LOPEZ Cesar          TRAGAMILLAS CORRER ES VIVIR

MASTER  E  MASCULINO
────────────────────
CTG CORREDOR             CLUB
MEM MERLO Héctor         PASAPALOS CELINA          
MEM JIMENEZ Antonio      TRAGAMILLAS               
MEM ANCINEZ Antonio      TRAGAMILLAS              
MEM CAÑIZALES Alexis     INDEPENDIENTE             
MEM TORTOLERO Luis       CORREDORES DE TIERRA NEGRA
MEM GIL Rafael           CAIMAN DE SANARE          

SUBMASTER  A  FEMENINO
──────────────────────
CTG CORREDOR             CLUB
SAF CASTILLO Ana         APURERUNERS               
SAF ARTEAGA Nubia        CLUBS PRIVADO             
SAF ARTEAGA Nubia        CLUBS PRIVADO             

SUBMASTER  A  MASCULINO
───────────────────────
CTG CORREDOR             CLUB
SAM TRONS Yohan          CLUD JOEL GONZALES        
SAM SEQUERA Jose         CAIMAN DE SANARE          
SAM LEON Sixto           CLUBS                     
SAM PEREZ Carlos         INDEPENDIENTE             

SUBMASTER  B  FEMENINO
──────────────────────
CTG CORREDOR             CLUB
SBF GUEVARA Melissa      INDEPENDIENTE             
SBF CASTELLANO Karla     Corredora independiente   

SUBMASTER  B  MASCULINO
───────────────────────
CTG CORREDOR             CLUB
SBM MELÉNDEZ Alexander   CLUD JOEL GONZALES        
SBM RIVERO Deivis        CAIMAN DE SANARE          
SBM GARCIA Alberto       AQUILINO SUAREZ DE QUIBOR 
SBM MENDOZA Danny        INDEPENDIENTE             
SBM RONOH Erick          CLUB ALCALDIA BARINITAS   

                             Fin de la lista