Lista de participantes por categoría

Vívela

LISTA DE PARTICIPANTES POR CATEGORÍA

JUVENIL FEMENINO

358    JVF CRACCO ORE, Carmen E MATARATA

72    JVF MONTILLA V, Génesis  CORREDORES DE BARQUISIMETO

265    JVF PEREZ FRIA, Alexandr MATARATA

 

JUVENIL MASCULINO

342    JVM PÉREZ, Rainel        CORREDORES DEL OESTE

171    JVM RENGIFO, Luis        CORREDORES DE CABUDARE

180    JVM ROSALES, Henry       CORREDORES DEL OESTE

308    JVM SEQUERA, Rainer      MATARRATA

 

LIBRE FEMENINO

210    LIF ALEGULLAR, Albismar  TRAGAMILLAS

298    LIF CAMACARO, Eulimarys  CORREDORES DEL OESTE

37    LIF COLMENAREZ, Edyerlin Corredor independiente

361    LIF DUNO, Loriana        CORREDORES DEL OESTE

203    LIF GOYO, Maryan         MATARRATA

67    LIF GUTIERREZ, Elenis    CORREDORES DE OESTE

50    LIF HERRERA NA, Aurismel CORREDORES DE BARQUISIMETO

30    LIF LOPEZ, Adriana       TRILARA

90    LIF MANRIQUE, Yanyferd   YARACUYANOS RUNNERS CLUB

174    LIF MORALES, Mariannis   Corredor independiente

285    LIF PERALTA, Rosmely     RCR FITNESS

350    LIF PERAZA, Nelimar      CORREDORES DEL OESTE

293    LIF PERNALETE, Estefania Corredor independiente

347    LIF RODRIGUEZ, Louneidi  CORREDORES DEL OESTE

222    LIF RUIZ, María José     MATARRATA

64    LIF TORREALBA, Sariana A CF304

LIBRE MASCULINO

73    LIM AGUILAR CR, Alberto  KBUDARERUNNING

68    LIM ALIZO, Romel         NAGUARA SPORT

172    LIM ALVAREZ, Jorge       Corredor independiente

59    LIM APONTE TOR, Eli José LA FAMILIA RUNNING

61    LIM ARROYO, Alejandro    Corredor independiente

35    LIM BARRIENTOS, Luis     RUNNERS TRAIL CLUB

142    LIM CAMACARO, Jonser     UNION RUNNERS

163    LIM CORTÉZ, Yefferson    TRAGAPISTA RUNNERS

338    LIM DIAZ, Eduardo        Corredor independiente

191    LIM DOMINGUEZ, Jhonmer   Corredor independiente

376    LIM ESCALONA, Eberth     TITANES

118    LIM FALCON CHA, Julio Cé Corredor independiente

259    LIM GIL, Deivis          Corredor independiente

253    LIM GONZALEZ, Wilmer     @PATEACALLES

102    LIM GUTIERREZ, Luis      KBUDARE RUNING

274    LIM GUTIÉRREZ, Eliezer   Corredor independiente

196    LIM IZAGUIRRE, Alex      CORREDORES DE BARQUISIMETO

284    LIM LARA, Nelson         Corredor independiente

155    LIM LOPEZ, Antonio       CORREDORES DE CABUDARE

286    LIM LUCENA, Jarvis       RCR FITNESS

60    LIM LUNA, Cesar          Corredor independiente

336    LIM MORAN, Jhoan         UNION RUNNERS

364    LIM PACHECO, Juan Diego  CORREDORES DEL OESTE

156    LIM PARRA HERN, Ramon    Corredor independiente

94    LIM PASCAL, WILFREDO     YARACUYANOS RUNNERS CLUB

103    LIM PEÑA, Angel          LARA CORRE MAS

322    LIM PIÑA, Deibys         CORREDORES DEL OESTE

133    LIM QUINTANA C, Alonso   Corredor independiente

62    LIM RAMOS, Luis          CORREDORES DE CABUDARE

379    LIM ROJAS, Jesus         Corredor independiente

391    LIM ROMERO, Eliezer      OKLESH

258    LIM SALAS HERN, José Dav Corredor independiente

113    LIM SARCOS ROD, Hernán J Corredor independiente

16    LIM TORRES MAR, John Nic Corredor independiente

211    LIM VARGAS, Domingo      Corredor independiente

234    LIM VIELMA, Luís         Corredor independiente

275    LIM YEPEZ MARC, Jorge Lu ATHLETICA

SUBMASTER  A  FEMENINO

305    SAF AMAYA, Arianna       LARA CORRE MAS

331    SAF COLMENAREZ, Iraida   CORREDORES DEL OESTE

297    SAF CUNALATA, Katy       MATARATA

112    SAF GIMENEZ, Maria       Corredor independiente

271    SAF MARTINEZ, Rosana     CORREDORES DEL OESTE

256    SAF MELÉNDEZ, Johany     @PATEACALLES

317    SAF MUÑOZ, IsbeIdis      UNION RUNNERS

75    SAF ORTEGA, Ediner       Corredor independiente

329    SAF ORTIZ, Gabriela      Corredor independiente

31    SAF PEREIRA AS, Mariange Corredor independiente

2    SAF PEREZ, María         MATA-RATA RUNNERS

63    SAF VALENZUELA, Erika    GO3

387    SAF WHARWOOD P, Carlenys RUNNERS TEAM BARQUISIMETO

386    SAF ZAMBRANO P, Lidyan M RUNNERS TEAM BARQUISIMETO

 SUBMASTER  A  MASCULINO

201    SAM BARRA, Francisco     MATARRATA

332    SAM BELLO, Sinclair      CORREDORES DEL OESTE

130    SAM BLANCO, Jorge Luís   RUNNERSTEAMBQTO

183    SAM BRIZUELA, Pedro      Corredor independiente

109    SAM CARRASCO, Carlos Jos CORREDORES DEL OESTE

111    SAM CARRASCO, Carlos Jos CORREDORES DEL OESTE

349    SAM CASTILLO, Miguel     CORREDORES DEL OESTE

127    SAM DELGADO, Carlos      CORREDORES DEL OESTE

105    SAM DEPABLOS J, Willian  Corredor independiente

378    SAM DROG, Luis           Corredor independiente

9    SAM GONZALEZ C, Elgumy J Corredor independiente

32    SAM GUEDEZ ALT, William  Corredor independiente

18    SAM HERRERA ZA, Otto Ger RUNNERS TEAM BARQUISIMETO

241    SAM LISCANO, José        Corredor independiente

320    SAM MALVACIA, Zcid       Corredor independiente

282    SAM MENDEZ, Darwin       YARA-RUNNERS

49    SAM MORALES, Rikcy       CORREDORES DEL OESTE

302    SAM MORENO, Raul         NAGUARASPORT

143    SAM NARANJO, Hagler      UNION RUNNERS

85    SAM NIEVES, Salvio Rafae Corredor independiente

199    SAM ORTIZ, Edgar         CORREDORES DEL NORTE

214    SAM OTANGA, Carlos       Corredor independiente

26    SAM PEREZ, Ricardo       MATARATA

371    SAM PEREZ, Pablo         Corredor independiente

78    SAM PEREZ RODR, Jose Are NAGUARA SPORT

19    SAM PÉREZ, Carlos        RUNNERS TEAM BARQUISIMETO

192    SAM PÉREZ, Junior        TORRES RUNNERS

260    SAM RAMOS, Javier        CORREDORES DEL OESTE

123    SAM RAMOS ESCA, Héctor J GATOS RUNNERS ACARIGUA

110    SAM RODRIGUEZ, Luís Edua Corredor independiente

306    SAM ROJAS, Yohanny       LARA CORRE MAS

354    SAM ROJAS, Jorge         CORREDORES DEL OESTE

65    SAM ROMERO, Romulo       Corredor independiente

107    SAM SALAS, Neylon        Corredor independiente

301    SAM SANCHEZ, Gilberto    MATARRATA

5    SAM SUAREZ, Johansen     Corredor independiente

80    SAM TORREALBA, Claiderma Corredor independiente

357    SAM TORRES, José         CORREDORES DEL OESTE

54    SAM URDANETA, Luis       Corredor independiente

304    SAM VILLEGAS, Humberto   MATARRATA

353    SAM YANEZ, David         Corredor independiente

 SUBMASTER  B  FEMENINO

377    SBF ALVARADO, Rosalinda  TITANES

48    SBF BARBOZA, Elizabeth   CORREDORES DEL OESTE

24    SBF CARABALLO, Cleira    Corredor independiente

167    SBF CARDENAS, Lismary    SENDERISTAS PORTUGUESA

129    SBF CARRERA NU, Alida Za A.C. SENDERISTAS PORTUGUES

314    SBF FERNANDEZ, Maria     CORREDORES DE BARQUISIMEET

381    SBF LEAL, Alexana        Corredor independiente

8    SBF MEZA LONDO, Ana Emil TRIALO LARA

83    SBF NIEVES, Silvia María CORREDORES DEL OESTE

369    SBF OVISPO, Alej         Corredor independiente

70    SBF PEROZO ARR, María Mi KBUDARE RUNNING

52    SBF PÉREZ, Marielbis     Corredor independiente

251    SBF PITA, Marisol        KBUDARE RUNNING

121    SBF RIVAS DAVI, Zoraida  GATOS RUNNERS ACARIGUA

346    SBF RIVERO, Zulanny      CORREDORES DEL OESTE

176    SBF RODRIGUEZ, Solmayre  Corredor independiente

36    SBF SALAS, Joanna        CORREDORES DE BARQUISIMETO

175    SBF SANCHEZ, Alicia      Corredor independiente

6    SBF SANTELIZ, Fanny      BUFFALO RUNNERS

151    SBF TORRES, Yoly         Corredor independiente

249    SBF YANEZ, Yoherlys      UNION RUNNERS

137    SBF ÁLVAREZ, Vicky       KBUDARE RUNNING

 SUBMASTER  B  MASCULINO

187    SBM ALVARADO, Carlos     CARORA RUNNERS 2015

390    SBM ANDRADEZ, David      OKLESH

290    SBM COLMENAREZ, Yonathan Corredor independiente

205    SBM ELCURE, Raúl         ELCURE RUNNERS

300    SBM EREU, Richard        NAGUARASPORT

74    SBM ESCALONA, Eden       KBUDARERUNNING

312    SBM FELIPE, Rafael       MATARRATA

200    SBM FERNANDEZ, Fernando  MATARRATA

206    SBM GABRIEL, José        MATARRATA

303    SBM GALLARDO, Ronald     Corredor independiente

233    SBM GIL, Dennis          CORREDORES DEL OESTE

276    SBM GIMENEZ LA, Marcos   Corredor independiente

91    SBM GOMEZ, Fernando      Corredor independiente

295    SBM GONZALEZ, Hugo       Corredor independiente

44    SBM GUTIERREZ, Angel     CORREDORES DE BARQUSIMETO

384    SBM GUTIERREZ, Orangel   MATARRATA

218    SBM HERRERA, Rander      14 BRIGADA

79    SBM JIMÉNEZ, Juan        NAGUARA SPOT

189    SBM LISCANO, Ramón       TROTONES YARA

231    SBM MACHIN, Jorge        SENDERUNNERS

34    SBM MARCANO GU, Ilich Os LARA CORRE MAS

248    SBM MARCO, Jean          Corredor independiente

117    SBM MARIN, Luis          Corredor independiente

311    SBM MENDOZA, Gustavo     MATARRATA

51    SBM NAVARRO, José Ángel  GO3

177    SBM PEREZ, Ebertson      CORREDORES DEL OESTE

299    SBM PEREZ, Deylor        NAGUARASPORT

98    SBM PEROZO, Felix        CORREDORES DE CABUDARE

237    SBM PORTILLA, Cesar Jesu MATARATA

23    SBM QUIJADA, Kishio      Corredor independiente

247    SBM RAMIREZ, Israel      Corredor independiente

351    SBM RAMOS, Juan          CORREDORES DEL OESTE

71    SBM RIERA, Arnaldo       NAGUARA SPORT

328    SBM RIERA PERA, William  XAUXAS

46    SBM RODRIGUEZ, Tomas     CORREDORES DEL OESTE

341    SBM RODRIGUEZ, Roger     CORREDORES DEL OESTE

365    SBM RODRIGUEZ, Frannel   Corredor independiente

119    SBM SANCHEZ ZA, Pedro Jo SENDERISTAS PORTUGUESA

370    SBM SANOJA, Dennys       TRILARA

272    SBM SIRA, Isaías         TRAGAPISTA RUNNERS

335    SBM SIVIRA, José         CORREDORES DEL OESTE

28    SBM TORRES ARB, Jhonny A Corredor independiente

179    SBM YNOJOSA, Frankimar   UNION RUNNERS

 

MASTER  A FEMENINO

41    MAF ABREU, Claudia       BLANCO SPINNING CENTER

10    MAF BARRETO, Solimar     Corredor independiente

69    MAF CAMARGO, Ynes        CORREDORES DEL OESTE

29    MAF COLOMO, Luisa        Corredor independiente

136    MAF CRESPO, Reina        CHANGARIDA RUNNERS

53    MAF ESCALONA, Cidexi     KBUDARE RUNNING

43    MAF FRANCO, Lourdes      CORREDORES DE BARQUISIMETO

252    MAF GARCIA, Giovanna     @PATEACALLES

21    MAF GUEVARA NO, Yanetsy  CORREDORES DE BARQUISIMETO

131    MAF LOPEZ, Oditza        Corredor independiente

195    MAF LOPEZ, Carolina      SENDERUNNERS

277    MAF MENDOZA, Sandra      KBUDARE RUNNING

323    MAF MORALES, Delis       CORREDORES DEL OESTE

128    MAF MORENO, Heidi        SENDERISTAS PORTUGUESA

262    MAF ORELLANA, Carla      LARA RUNNERS

1    MAF PERAZA GAR, Maria Au Corredor independiente

362    MAF PÉREZ, Bertha        CORREDORES DEL OESTE

77    MAF PIÑA, Eumeli         CORREDORES DEL OESTE

178    MAF RODRIGUEZ, Nairobis  Corredor independiente

296    MAF SOLIMANDO, Antonieta Corredor independiente

367    MAF YAGUAS, Clara        CORREDORES DEL NORTE

 MASTER  A  MASCULINO

273    MAM ALVAREZ, Ronnield    Corredor independiente

250    MAM AMARO, Julio         CORREDORES DEL OESTE

383    MAM AMARO, JAIRO         TRAGAPISTA RUNNERS

238    MAM ARANGUREN, Ezequiel  Corredor independiente

106    MAM ARGUELLES, Theddy    CORREDORES DE BARQUISIMETO

170    MAM CAMACARO, Victor     |

89    MAM CAÑIZALES, Víctor Ra CHANGARIDA

348    MAM CHIRINOS, Carlos     CORREDORES DEL OESTE

45    MAM COLMENAREZ, Edicson  CORREDORES DE BARQUISIMETO

93    MAM COLMENAREZ, Jairo    KBUDARE RUNNING

267    MAM COLMENAREZ, Hector   Corredor independiente

382    MAM COLMENAREZ, Pedro    Corredor independiente

184    MAM CORTEZ, Manuel       Corredor independiente

22    MAM FERRER, Jesus        TRILARA

11    MAM FREITEZ, IVAN        Corredor independiente

124    MAM GARCIA, José Rosendo GATOS RUNNERS ACARIGUA

355    MAM GONZALEZ, Jorge      CORREDORES DEL OESTE

193    MAM HERRERA, Ronald      CLUB RUNNERS SORDOS

360    MAM JIMÉNEZ, FRANCISCO   CORREDORES DEL OESTE

229    MAM LATIEGUE, Jose       CORREDORES DEL OESTE

339    MAM LOZADA, Michel       MARATONISTA DE AGUADA GRAN

55    MAM MAJANO, José         CORREDORES DE BARQUISIMETO

33    MAM MARCANO GU, Legnan A Corredor independiente

232    MAM MESTRE, Sergio       TROPICORREDORES

204    MAM NAVARRO, Tobías      MATARRATA

160    MAM PALACIOS, Henyer     TRAGAPISTA RUNNERS

38    MAM PÉREZ, Juan Israel   ARAURE

47    MAM PINEDA, Jerry        CORREDORES DEL OESTE

263    MAM PRAYS, Roger         LARA RUNNERS

88    MAM RAMIREZ, Rafael      CORREDORES DE BARQUISIMETO

244    MAM RAMOS, Juan          RUNNER

289    MAM RAMOS, Roman         Corredor independiente

197    MAM REA, Richar          CORREDORES DEL OESTE

144    MAM RODRIGUEZ, Franklin  UNION RUNNERS

20    MAM ROJAS, JOSE          CORREDORES DE BARQUISIMETO

185    MAM ROMERO, Edgar        CLUB RUNNERS SORDOS

12    MAM SANCHEZ, Gerardo     Corredor independiente

325    MAM SUAREZ, Alfredo      CORREDORES DEL OESTE

84    MAM TORRES, Juan         TORRES RUNNERS

99    MAM TORRES, Marvin       CORREDORES DE BARQUISIMETO

148    MAM TORRES, Franklin     ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO PEÑA

42    MAM VASQUEZ, Henry       CORREDORES DE BARQUISIMETO

126    MAM YEDRA, REINALDO JOSE CORREDORES DEL OESTE

242    MAM ZAMORANO, Juan       TRAGAPISTA RUNNERS

385    MAM ZARRAGA, Elias       Corredor independiente

 MASTER  B  FEMENINO

125    MBF ACOSTA, Debora Lili  GATOS RUNNERS ACARIGUA

165    MBF AGUILAR, Marilú      TRAGAPISTA RUNNERS

279    MBF ASUAJE, Lairy        NAGUARA SPORT

101    MBF BURGOS, Rosa         SENDERISTAS PORTUGUESA

115    MBF CAÑAVERA, Janeth     SENDERISTAS PORTUGUESA

140    MBF CAÑAVERA, Janeth     Corredor independiente

291    MBF CASTILLO, Marisela   Corredor independiente

255    MBF CASTRO, Magaly       @PATEACALLES

198    MBF DUBIN SEMP, Elizabet CORREDORES DEL OESTE

268    MBF DURAN, Zaida         Corredor independiente

373    MBF FERNANDEZ, Marisol   TITANES

375    MBF GALINDO, Alida       TITANES

3    MBF GALLEGOS, Rosella    MATA-RATA RUNNERS

225    MBF GUEDEZ, Rosanna      SENDERISTAS PORTUGUESA

149    MBF MACHIN, Karina       SENDERISTAS PORTUGUESA

266    MBF PÉREZ MART, Delia Ra GO3

15    MBF SERRANT, Mary Ann    MATA RATA

14    MBF SORONDO, Rosangela   MATA RATA

66    MBF TORRES ALB, María Ye Corredor independiente

76    MBF TORRES ARB, Yamileth TORRES RUNNER

220    MBF VALERA, Janeth       Corredor independiente

294    MBF VARGAS, Fanny        Corredor independiente

MASTER  B  MASCULINO

108    MBM ALVIZU, Fernando J   CORREDORES DE CABUDARE

120    MBM ARÉVALO JU, Francisc GATOS RUNNERS ACARIGUA

7    MBM ARIAS S, Rafael Enri Corredor independiente

389    MBM ARRIECHE, Douglas    OKLESH

219    MBM BRIZON, German       Corredor independiente

190    MBM BULLONES, Nerio      TRAGAPISTA RUNNERS

56    MBM CAMACARO, David      KBUDARE RUNNING

168    MBM CASTELLANO, Asdrubal SENDERISTAS PORTUGUESA

208    MBM CORDERO, José        Corredor independiente

212    MBM FRAGA, Víctorr Hugo  MATARRATA

134    MBM FREITEZ, Ronal       SENDERISTAS PORTUGUESA

321    MBM FREITEZ, Oscar       CORREDORES DEL OESTE

257    MBM GARCIA MEL, José Alf Corredor independiente

207    MBM GARRIDO, Luís        MATARRATA

228    MBM GIMENEZ, Eric        Corredor independiente

380    MBM GONZALEZ, Vicente    BARQUISIMETO RUNNERS

254    MBM GUANCHEZ, Daniel     @PATEACALLES

223    MBM HERRERA, Hely        SENDERISTAS PORTUGUESA

240    MBM INGOGLIA, Salvador   MATARRATA

87    MBM MENDES, Luís         TRILARA

100    MBM MENDOZA, Robinson    UNION RUNNERS

245    MBM MONTILLA, Miguel     TRAGAPISTA RUNNERS

221    MBM MORALES, Jose        SENDERISTAS PORTUGUESA

216    MBM NAVA, Alexis         Corredor independiente

58    MBM NAVARRO, Javier      MATARATA RUNNERS

217    MBM PERDOMO, Asdrubal    14 BRIGADA

57    MBM RAMIREZ, Yorgan      CORREDORES DEL OESTE

213    MBM RODRIGUEZ, Rodrigo   Corredor independiente

280    MBM RODRIGUEZ, Julio     CHANGARIDA RUNNERS

202    MBM SANCHEZ, José        MATARRATA

307    MBM SEQUERA, Rafael      MATARRATA

319    MBM TELLERIA, Nelson     CORREDORES DEL OESTE

186    MBM TOLOSA, Carlos       CORREDORES DEL OESTE

215    MBM VERA, Luís           Corredor independiente

344    MBM VILLEGAS, Emilio     CORREDORES DEL OESTE

 MASTER  C  FEMENINO

264    MCF ARCE PARED, Nancy be MATARATA

288    MCF BURGOS, María        CORREDORES DE CABUDARE

114    MCF CHEN, Tsui Hua       SENDERISTAS PORTUGUESA

340    MCF COLMENAREZ, Anaisis  CORREDORES DEL OESTE

261    MCF JUAREZ, Ariadne      LARA CORRE UNIDA

27    MCF MACHIN NUÑ, Maria Au SENDERISTAS PORTUGUESA

152    MCF MENDOZA OR, Marisabe BLANCO SPINNING CENTER

82    MCF SUAREZ, Betzaida     KBUDARE RUNNING

122    MCF ÁNGEL, María Nella   GATOS RUNNERS ACARIGUA

 

MASTER  C  MASCULINO

392    MCM ACOSTA, Javier       CORREDORES DEL NORTE

92    MCM ALVARADO, Joffre     YARACUYANOS RUNNERS CLUB

337    MCM ALVARADO, Alexander  CORREDORES DEL OESTE

366    MCM AMAYA, Edgar         BARQUISIMETO RUNNERS

4    MCM ANDUEZA, Domingo     Corredor independiente

166    MCM ANGARITA, Julio      TRAGAPISTA RUNNERS

132    MCM ANGULO, Rafael Enriq Corredor independiente

278    MCM CASTILLO O, Aldo     XAUXASRUNNERS

243    MCM CONTRERA, José       KABUDARE RUNNERS

359    MCM CRACCO, César        MATARATA

173    MCM DELGADO, Ral         Corredor independiente

25    MCM FAJARDO, Mario       Corredor independiente

146    MCM FREITEZ, Moisés      UNION RUNNERS

135    MCM GOMEZ, Sandy         CHANGARIDA RUNNERS

318    MCM HERNANDEZ, Gilberto  Corredor independiente

116    MCM LEON REYES, RICARDO  SENDERISTAS PORTUGUESA

164    MCM LOZADA, Alexis       TRAGAPISTA RUNNERS

150    MCM LUCENA, Jaime        Corredor independiente

246    MCM MARTINEZ, Carlos     TRAGAPISTA RUNNERS

81    MCM MARTOS, Ivan         CORREDORES DE CABUDARE

209    MCM MATERAN, Fernando    MATARRATA

86    MCM MENDOZA, Juan        Corredor independiente

281    MCM MENDOZA, Carlos      YARA-RUNNERS

145    MCM MORAN, Adelmo        UNION RUNNERS

287    MCM MUJICA, Luis Alberto Corredor independiente

40    MCM PARRA, Abrahan       LA FAMILIA RUNNING

147    MCM PEÑA, Oswaldo        MATARATA RUNNERS

292    MCM RIVERO, Amalio       Corredor independiente

310    MCM RODRIGUEZ, Yhonny    MATARRATA

283    MCM ROLDAN, Carlos       YARA-RUNNERS

158    MCM SALAS, Jorge         TRAGAPISTA RUNNERS

97    MCM TOLOSA, CESAR        CHANGARIDA

141    MCM TORO, Marcos         Corredor independiente

MASTER  D  FEMENINO

368    MDF COLMENAREZ, Xiomara  K- NINOS RUNNERS

372    MDF COLMENAREZ, Xiomara  K- NINOS RUNNERS

374    MDF COLMENAREZ, Xiomara  K- NINOS RUNNERS

324    MDF MEDINA, Ana          CORREDORES DEL OESTE

 

MASTER  D  MASCULINO

13    MDM AGUIAR, Jorge        MATA RATA

316    MDM CAÑIZALES, Alexis    UNION RUNNERS

17    MDM COLMENAREZ, Edgar An LA FAMILIA RUNNING

356    MDM DUIN, Omar           CORREDORES DEL OESTE

235    MDM FRIAS, Juan Antonio  MATARATA

236    MDM FRIAS, Enrique       MATARATA

157    MDM GONZALEZ, ADEL       TRAGAPISTA RUNNERS

313    MDM HERNANDEZ, Eduardo   CORREDORES DEL OESTE

138    MDM INFANTE, Fernando    CORREDORES DEL OESTE

153    MDM JIMÉNEZ NA, Antonio  Corredor independiente

161    MDM LINAREZ, Jorge       TRAGAPISTA RUNNERS

162    MDM MACHUCA, Gustavo     TRAGAPISTA RUNNERS

239    MDM NAVARRO, Nerio       INDEPENDIENTE

363    MDM PACHECO, Diego       CORREDORES DEL OESTE

182    MDM PEREZ, Antonio       CORREDORES DEL OESTE

169    MDM PICHARDO, Jose Franc SENDERISTAS PORTUGUESA

334    MDM SIVIRA, Mario        CORREDORES DEL OESTE

315    MDM TORREALBA, Abelardo  CORREDORES DEL OESTE

194    MDM YÉPEZ, Jorge         CROSSFITPARK

352    MDM ZAMBRANO, Silvio     CORREDORES DEL OESTE

 

MASTER  E  MASCULINO

159    MEM CASTILLO, Rafael     TRAGAPISTA RUNNERS

388    MEM COLMENAREZ, Ricardo  Corredor independiente

104    MEM DOMINGUEZ, Jorge     Corredor independiente

343    MEM ESCALONA, Omar       CORREDORES DEL OESTE

333    MEM FIGUEROA, Nelson     Corredor independiente

330    MEM GIMÉNEZ, Frank       CORREDORES DEL OESTE

188    MEM GUERRA, Pedro        CARORA RUNNERS 2015

270    MEM MARTINEZ, Enrique    CORREDORES DEL OESTE

96    MEM MONTESDEOC, Jorge Lu Corredor independiente

39    MEM PÉREZ, Juan Ysrrael  ARAURE

326    MEM SANCHEZ, Anibal      CORREDORES DEL OESTE

154    MEM SEGUERA, Natividad d GATOS RUNNERS ACARIGUA

224    MEM SIBRIANT, Honorio    SENDERISTAS PORTUGUESA

 MASTER  F  FEMENINO

226    MFF VARGAS, Blanca       SENDERISTAS PORTUGUESA

 

MASTER  F  MASCULINO

269    MFM ALVAREZ, Rafael      CORREDORES DEL OESTE

227    MFM CASTELLANO, Valentin MATARATA

95    MFM CRUZ, RAFAEL         CORREDORES DEL OESTE

181    MFM DE LA TORR, Julio    Corredor independiente

327    MFM FALCON, Denis        CORREDORES DEL OESTE

139    MFM GARRIDO, Juan        OKLESH

230    MFM MEJIAS, Gerardo      CARORA RUNNERS 2015

345    MFM PEÑA, Alberto        CORREDORES DEL OESTE

309    MFM RODRIGUEZ, Carlos    MATARRATA

Fin de la lista

 

FormatoPDF