Listado por categorías

                       BARQUISIMETO 13K                                            




         LISTA DE PARTICIPANTES ORDENADOS POR CATEGORIA




JUVENIL FEMENINO

────────────────

CEDULA    NUM.    CTG CORREDOR             CLUB

29742387    26    JVF COLMENAREZ Erianny   CORREDORES DE QUIBOR      

30447945    18    JVF VARGAS Valeria       CLUB LA CONCORDIA         




LIBRE FEMENINO

──────────────

CEDULA    NUM.    CTG CORREDOR             CLUB

20671557    30    LIF ANTONELLI Marianny   ELITEBIKE/ JYSPORT        




LIBRE MASCULINO

───────────────

CEDULA    NUM.    CTG CORREDOR             CLUB

24943304    16    LIM PACHECO Juan         CLUB LA CONCORDIA         

26260477    39    LIM YEPEZ Carlos         INDEPENDIENTE              

27581027     8    LIM LOPEZ Luis           A`S RUNNERS               

27760393    41    LIM RODRIGUEZ Adrian     INDEPENDIENTE             

28368525    17    LIM ÁLVAREZ Alfredo      CLUB LA CONCORDIA         




MASTER  A FEMENINO

──────────────────

CEDULA    NUM.    CTG CORREDOR             CLUB

12241076    38    MAF RODRIGUEZ Marielis   INDEPENDIENTE             

14760320    44    MAF MOSQUERA Edith       MATARATA                  




MASTER  A  MASCULINO

────────────────────

CEDULA    NUM.    CTG CORREDOR             CLUB

17003984    29    MAM JIMENEZ Eduar        CORREDORES DEL OESTE      




MASTER  B  FEMENINO

───────────────────

CEDULA    NUM.    CTG CORREDOR             CLUB

12020062    52    MBF COLMENAREZ Yuvic     TRAGAMILLAS               

12852756     2    MBF RUEDA Martha         Corredora independiente   




MASTER  B  MASCULINO

────────────────────

CEDULA    NUM.    CTG CORREDOR             CLUB

11093935     5    MBM TORRES Wilfredo      Corredor independiente     

11586137    25    MBM COLMENAREZ Erili     CORREDORES DE QUIBOR      

11787074    43    MBM CUICAS Eliecer       MATARATA                  

11877206    53    MBM GUEVARA Jhonny       TRAGAMILLAS               

13787236    19    MBM VARGAS Jesus         CLUB LA CONCORDIA         




MASTER  C  FEMENINO

───────────────────

CEDULA    NUM.    CTG CORREDOR             CLUB

 7449705     3    MCF KARABIN Yanina       Corredora independiente   

11581935    11    MCF GIL Carmen           CAIMAN DE SANARE          




MASTER  C  MASCULINO

────────────────────

CEDULA    NUM.    CTG CORREDOR             CLUB

 7436666    46    MCM PEREZ Heriberto      OSTER                     

 7447828    34    MCM BARCO Oscar          INDEPENDIENTE             

 7988189    50    MCM COLMENARES José      PASAPALOS CELINA          

 9238211    45    MCM MORA Alexis          NINGUNO                   

 9559885    56    MCM GUTIÉRREZ Richard    TRAGAMILLAS CORRER ES VIVIR

 9626257    40    MCM CHIRINOS Andrés      INDEPENDIENTE             

10956522     9    MCM YEPEZ Jose           CAIMAN DE SANARE          

11129458    48    MCM BRAVO Manuel         PASAPALOS CELINA          

11264490    35    MCM BARCO Marcial        INDEPENDIENTE             

11585280    10    MCM ALVARADO Jose        CAIMAN DE SANARE          

11597578    42    MCM RAMIREZ Raul         INDEPENDIENTE             




MASTER  D  MASCULINO

────────────────────

CEDULA    NUM.    CTG CORREDOR             CLUB

 5934050    28    MDM JOBO Orlando         CORREDORES DE TIERRA NEGRA

 7326415    55    MDM SIVIRA Geyvar        TRAGAMILLAS               

 7410856    49    MDM ADAN Pastor          PASAPALOS CELINA          

 8510988    37    MDM LOPEZ Jose           INDEPENDIENTE              

 9154413     4    MDM DELGADO Gary         Corredor independiente    

 9600607    57    MDM LOPEZ Cesar          TRAGAMILLAS CORRER ES VIVIR




MASTER  E  MASCULINO

────────────────────

CEDULA    NUM.    CTG CORREDOR             CLUB

 3860532    47    MEM MERLO Héctor         PASAPALOS CELINA          

 5256778    54    MEM JIMENEZ Antonio      TRAGAMILLAS               

 6276947    51    MEM ANCINEZ Antonio      TRAGAMILLAS               

 7349736    33    MEM CAÑIZALES Alexis     INDEPENDIENTE             

 7500868    27    MEM TORTOLERO Luis       CORREDORES DE TIERRA NEGRA

 9571929    13    MEM GIL Rafael           CAIMAN DE SANARE          




SUBMASTER  A  FEMENINO

──────────────────────

CEDULA    NUM.    CTG CORREDOR             CLUB

20090912     6    SAF CASTILLO Ana         APURERUNERS               

20525247    21    SAF ARTEAGA Nubia        CLUBS PRIVADO             

20525247    22    SAF ARTEAGA Nubia        CLUBS PRIVADO             




SUBMASTER  A  MASCULINO

───────────────────────

CEDULA    NUM.    CTG CORREDOR             CLUB

17698746    23    SAM TRONS Yohan          CLUD JOEL GONZALES        

19571715    14    SAM SEQUERA Jose         CAIMAN DE SANARE          

21278805    20    SAM LEON Sixto           CLUBS                     

23489059    31    SAM PEREZ Carlos         INDEPENDIENTE             




SUBMASTER  B  FEMENINO

──────────────────────

CEDULA    NUM.    CTG CORREDOR             CLUB

16749391    32    SBF GUEVARA Melissa      INDEPENDIENTE             

17019930     1    SBF CASTELLANO Karla     Corredora independiente   




SUBMASTER  B  MASCULINO

───────────────────────

CEDULA    NUM.    CTG CORREDOR             CLUB

 .195E+9    24    SBM MELÉNDEZ Alexander   CLUD JOEL GONZALES         

10957419    12    SBM RIVERO Deivis        CAIMAN DE SANARE          

17134778     7    SBM GARCIA Alberto       AQUILINO SUAREZ DE QUIBOR 

17853274    36    SBM MENDOZA Danny        INDEPENDIENTE             

84589439    15    SBM RONOH Erick          CLUB ALCALDIA BARINITAS   

                             Fin de la lista